KOMMANDE EVENT:
SVENSKA PROFFS:
UCI Women´s Team:

Damer i
utländska lag:


Emilia Fahlin
Emma Johansson
Sara Mustonen Lichan
Alexandra Nessmar
Hanna Nilsson
Sara Penton
UCI WorldTeam:
Tobias Ludvigsson
UCI ProContinental:
UCI Continental:

Team TreBerg-Bianchi

Ludvig Bengtsson
Marcus Fåglum-Karlsson
Niklas Gustavsson
Pontus Kastemyr
Richard Larsen
Isac Lundgren
Kim Magnusson
Erik Sandersson
Alexander Wetterhall


Herrar i
utländska lag:


Hampus Anderberg
Filip Bengtsson
Lucas Eriksson
Gustav Höög
Philip Lindau
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Jesper Olsson

UCI MTB:

Serneke-Allebike
MTB Team

Emil Lindgren
Michael Olsson
Dennis Wahlqvist


Svenskar i utländska UCI-team

Alexandra Engen
Sven Kilander
Jenny Rissveds



Herrar Skara Elit GP 2013

Plac. Namn Lag Tid Diff Poäng
1 DAHLBERG Linus Team People4You-Unaas Cycling pwrd by Bliz 01:10:07 00:00:00 25
2 OLSSON Michael Team People4You-Unaas Cycling pwrd by Bliz 01:10:07 00:00:00 21
3 JOHANSSON Marcus CK Hymer 01:10:07 00:00:00 18
4 ERIKSSON Mattias Trek Sweden Racing 01:10:07 00:00:00 15
5 PENTON Nils Trek Sweden Racing 01:10:07 00:00:00 12
6 HÖÖG Gustav CK Bure 01:10:07 00:00:00 10
7 BJELKMARK Jonas Södertälje CK 01:10:11 00:00:04 8
8 LANDSTRÖM Johan Motala AIF CK 01:10:19 00:00:12 6
9 PÖLDER Robert Team People4You-Unaas Cycling pwrd by Bliz 01:10:19 00:00:12 4
10 SÖDERGRANN Jakob CK Hymer 01:10:19 00:00:12 3
11 LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team People4You-Unaas Cycling pwrd by Bliz 01:10:22 00:00:15 2
12 FÅGLUM-KARLSSON Marcus Falköpings CK 01:10:25 00:00:18 1
13 LINDER Marcus Södertälje CK 01:10:29 00:00:22
14 GABRILS Emil Trek Sweden Racing 01:10:29 00:00:22
15 IMMELSJÖ Karl CK Bure 01:10:55 00:00:48
16 PERSSON Petter Åstorps CK 01:10:55 00:00:48
17 MIKIVER Rasmus CK Hymer 01:10:55 00:00:48
18 CARLSSON Joakim Åstorps CK 01:10:55 00:00:48
19 SVENSSON Marcus Trek Sweden Racing 01:10:55 00:00:48
20 FRYKBERG Fredrik Motala AIF CK 01:10:55 00:00:48
21 GUSTAFSSON Björn CK Valhall 01:10:55 00:00:48
22 BENGTSSON Ludvig Falköpings CK 01:10:55 00:00:48
23 HILLERSTRÖM RUNDH Victor CK Hymer 01:10:55 00:00:48
24 ZANDER Karl-Axel Upsala CK 01:10:55 00:00:48
25 GOTTING Martin Borås CA 01:10:55 00:00:48
26 PAULSSON Patrik Trek Sweden Racing 01:10:55 00:00:48
27 EKH Anders Åstorps CK 01:10:55 00:00:48
28 BARTOLOMÉ David Upsala CK 01:12:09 00:02:02
29 THOLIN Edvin CK Bure 01:13:03 00:02:56