KOMMANDE EVENT:
SVENSKA PROFFS:
UCI Women´s Team:

Damer i
utländska lag:


Emilia Fahlin
Emma Johansson
Sara Mustonen Lichan
Alexandra Nessmar
Hanna Nilsson
Sara Penton
UCI WorldTeam:
Tobias Ludvigsson
UCI ProContinental:
UCI Continental:

Team TreBerg-Bianchi

Ludvig Bengtsson
Marcus Fåglum-Karlsson
Niklas Gustavsson
Pontus Kastemyr
Richard Larsen
Isac Lundgren
Kim Magnusson
Erik Sandersson
Alexander Wetterhall


Herrar i
utländska lag:


Hampus Anderberg
Filip Bengtsson
Lucas Eriksson
Gustav Höög
Philip Lindau
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Jesper Olsson

UCI MTB:

Serneke-Allebike
MTB Team

Emil Lindgren
Michael Olsson
Dennis Wahlqvist


Svenskar i utländska UCI-team

Alexandra Engen
Sven Kilander
Jenny Rissveds



Sammanlagt Herrar efter Semcon GP 2013

Plac.NamnLagpoäng
1 DAHLBERG Linus Team People4You-Unaas Cycling pb Bliz 111 poäng
2 BERTILSSON Christian Team People4You-Unaas Cycling pb Bliz 79 poäng
3 LINDER Marcus Södertälje CK 54 poäng
4 LANDSTRÖM Johan Motala AIF CK 52 poäng
5 AHLSTRAND Jonas Ramnäs CK 50 poäng
6 JOHANSSON Marcus CK Hymer 49 poäng
7 SVENSSON Johan J.Jensen-Ramirent/CK Bure 37 poäng
8 SÖDERGRANN Jakob CK Hymer 33 poäng
9 LINDGREN Johan Södertälje CK 25 poäng
10 LINDAU Philip Team People4You-Unaas Cycling pb Bliz 21 poäng
11 OLSSON Michael Team People4You-Unaas Cycling pb Bliz 21 poäng
12 LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team People4You-Unaas Cycling pb Bliz 20 poäng
13 FÅGLUM-KARLSSON Marcus Falköpings CK 20 poäng
14 ANDERSSON Emil Trek Sweden Racing 18 poäng
15 SONESSON, Benny Refero ECT-Åstorps CK 18 poäng
16 KOGSTAD RINGHEIM JoTeam People4You-Unaas Cycling pb Bliz 18 poäng
17 PENTON Nils Trek Sweden Racing 18 poäng
18 BJELKMARK Jonas Södertälje CK 16 poäng
19 HÖÖG Gustav CK Bure 16 poäng
20 ERIKSSON Mattias Trek Sweden Racing 15 poäng
21 DAHLSTRÖM Jesper Motala AIF CK 15 poäng
22 AISTRUP Nikolai Team Concordia Forsikring-Riwal 12 poäng
23 PERSSON Marcus Trek Sweden Racing 12 poäng
24 STENBERG Patrik Ryska Posten SK 12 poäng
25 MORÉN Patrik Södertälje CK 10 poäng
26 SVENSSON Marcus Trek Sweden Racing 10 poäng
27 ERICSSON Fredrik CK Cykelcity.se 10 poäng
28 BALCK Sebastian Christina Watches-Onfone/Adels CK8 poäng
29 MILLER Barry Firefighters Cycling 8 poäng
30 DARVELL Magnus Team Kalas Merida 8 poäng
31 GARDEYN Gorik Doltcini-Flanders-Baguet 8 poäng
32 NYSTRAND Johan CK Hymer 6 poäng
33 SCHEFFER Matti CK Valhall 6 poäng
34 PÖLDER Robert Team People4You-Unaas Cycling pb Bliz 5 poäng
35 BRENGDAHL Daniel CK Hymer4 poäng
36 NOTÖY NEVSTAD MartinTrondheims VK 4 poäng
37 LUKKEDAL Øyvind Ringeriks-Kraft Look 4 poäng
38 FILIPSSON Martin CK Hymer3 poäng
39 GABRILS Emil Trek Sweden Racing 3 poäng
40 PERSSON Petter Refero ECT-Åstorps CK 3 poäng
41 JOHANSSON Michael CK Hymer 3 poäng
42 MAGNUSSON Kim Falköpings CK 3 poäng
43 ÅLEHEIM Joakim Falköpings CK 2 poäng
44 CARLSSON Joakim Refero ECT-Åstorps CK 2 poäng
45 EKH Anders Refero ECT-Åstorps CK 2 poäng
46 ANDERSSON Mats FK Trampen/Team Concordia Forsikring-Riwal 1 poäng
47 ÅBOM Henrik Falköpings CK 1 poäng
48 CANECKY Marek CK Banska Bystrica 1 poäng