KOMMANDE EVENT:
SVENSKA PROFFS:
UCI Women´s Team:

Damer i
utländska lag:


Emilia Fahlin
Emma Johansson
Sara Mustonen Lichan
Alexandra Nessmar
Hanna Nilsson
Sara Penton
UCI WorldTeam:
Tobias Ludvigsson
UCI ProContinental:
UCI Continental:

Team TreBerg-Bianchi

Ludvig Bengtsson
Marcus Fåglum-Karlsson
Niklas Gustavsson
Pontus Kastemyr
Richard Larsen
Isac Lundgren
Kim Magnusson
Erik Sandersson
Alexander Wetterhall


Herrar i
utländska lag:


Hampus Anderberg
Filip Bengtsson
Lucas Eriksson
Gustav Höög
Philip Lindau
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Jesper Olsson

UCI MTB:

Serneke-Allebike
MTB Team

Emil Lindgren
Michael Olsson
Dennis Wahlqvist


Svenskar i utländska UCI-team

Alexandra Engen
Sven Kilander
Jenny Rissveds



Sammanlagt Herrar efter Sandby GP 2013

Plac.NamnLagpoäng
1 DAHLBERG Linus Team People4You-Unaas Cycling pb Bliz 96 poäng
2 BERTILSSON Christian Team People4You-Unaas Cycling pb Bliz 79 poäng
3 LINDER Marcus Södertälje CK 53 poäng
4 LANDSTRÖM Johan Motala AIF CK 52 poäng
5 JOHANSSON Marcus CK Hymer 49 poäng
6 SVENSSON Johan CK Bure 37 poäng
7 AHLSTRAND Jonas Ramnäs CK 25 poäng
8 LINDGREN Johan Södertälje CK 25 poäng
9 SÖDERGRANN Jakob CK Hymer 21 poäng
10 OLSSON Michael Team People4You-Unaas Cycling pb Bliz 21 poäng
11 FÅGLUM-KARLSSON Marcus Falköpings CK 20 poäng
12 SONESSON, Benny Refero ECT-Åstorps CK 18 poäng
13 KOGSTAD RINGHEIM JoTeam People4You-Unaas Cycling pb Bliz 18 poäng
14 PENTON Nils Trek Sweden Racing 18 poäng
16 BJELKMARK Jonas Södertälje CK 16 poäng
15 HÖÖG Gustav CK Bure 16 poäng
17 ERIKSSON Mattias Trek Sweden Racing 15 poäng
18 DAHLSTRÖM Jesper Motala AIF CK 15 poäng
19 AISTRUP Nikolai Team Concordia Forsikring-Riwal 12 poäng
20 PERSSON Marcus Trek Sweden Racing 12 poäng
21 STENBERG Patrik Ryska Posten SK 12 poäng
22 SVENSSON Marcus Trek Sweden Racing 10 poäng
23 ERICSSON Fredrik CK Cykelcity.se 10 poäng
24 ANDERSSON Emil Trek Sweden Racing 8 poäng
25 DARVELL Magnus Team Kalas Merida 8 poäng
26 GARDEYN Gorik Doltcini-Flanders-Baguet 8 poäng
27 NYSTRAND Johan CK Hymer 6 poäng
28 SCHEFFER Matti CK Valhall 6 poäng
29 MILLER Barry Firefighters Cycling 6 poäng
30 PÖLDER Robert Team People4You-Unaas Cycling pb Bliz 5 poäng
31 MORÉN Patrik Södertälje CK 4 poäng
32 NOTÖY NEVSTAD MartinTrondheims VK 4 poäng
33 LUKKEDAL Øyvind Ringeriks-Kraft Look 4 poäng
34 GABRILS Emil Trek Sweden Racing 3 poäng
35 PERSSON Petter Refero ECT-Åstorps CK 3 poäng
36 JOHANSSON Michael CK Hymer 3 poäng
37 MAGNUSSON Kim Falköpings CK 3 poäng
38 ÅLEHEIM Joakim Falköpings CK 2 poäng
39 CARLSSON Joakim Refero ECT-Åstorps CK 2 poäng
40 EKH Anders Refero ECT-Åstorps CK 2 poäng
41 LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team People4You-Unaas Cycling pb Bliz 2 poäng
42 ANDERSSON Mats FK Trampen/Team Concordia Forsikring-Riwal 1 poäng
43 ÅBOM Henrik Falköpings CK 1 poäng
44 CANECKY Marek CK Banska Bystrica 1 poäng