KOMMANDE EVENT:
SVENSKA PROFFS:
UCI Women´s Team:

Damer i
utländska lag:


Emilia Fahlin
Emma Johansson
Sara Mustonen Lichan
Alexandra Nessmar
Hanna Nilsson
Sara Penton
UCI WorldTeam:
Tobias Ludvigsson
UCI ProContinental:
UCI Continental:

Team TreBerg-Bianchi

Ludvig Bengtsson
Marcus Fåglum-Karlsson
Niklas Gustavsson
Pontus Kastemyr
Richard Larsen
Isac Lundgren
Kim Magnusson
Erik Sandersson
Alexander Wetterhall


Herrar i
utländska lag:


Hampus Anderberg
Filip Bengtsson
Lucas Eriksson
Gustav Höög
Philip Lindau
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Jesper Olsson

UCI MTB:

Serneke-Allebike
MTB Team

Emil Lindgren
Michael Olsson
Dennis Wahlqvist


Svenskar i utländska UCI-team

Alexandra Engen
Sven Kilander
Jenny Rissveds



Herrar Södra Hestra Sparbanks GP Burseryd 2013

1 DAHLBERG Linus People4you-Unaas Cycling pb Bliz1:04:580
2 BERTILSSON Christian People4you-Unaas Cycling pb Bliz
3 FÅGLUM-KARLSSON MarcusFalköpings CK
4 LANDSTRÖM Johan Motala AIF CK
5 SVENSSON Johan J Jensen-Ramirent/CK Bure 1:05:01 0:03
6 LINDER Marcus Södertälje CK
7 ANDERSSON Emil Trek Sweden Racing
8 SCHEFFER Matti CK Valhall
9 SVENSSON Marcus Trek Sweden Racing
10 PERSSON Petter Refero ECT-Åstorps CK
11 EKH Anders Refero ECT-Åstorps CK
12 PÖLDER Robert People4you-Unaas Cycling pb Bliz
13 ÅLEHEIM Joakim Falköpings CK
14 GABRILS Emil Trek Sweden Racing
15 ANDERSSON Magnus Borås CA
16 ZANDER Karl-Axel Upsala CK
17 THELL Andreas Refero ECT-Åstorps CK
18 JOHANSSON Marcus CK Hymer
19 PERSSON Marcus Trek Sweden Racing
20 THOLIN Edvin CK Bure
21 BENGTSSON Ludvig Falköpings CK
22 NYSTRAND Johan CK Hymer
23 MIKIVER Rasmus CK Hymer
24 RUDENSTAM Filip Trek Sweden Racing
25 LINDAU Philip People4you-Unaas Cycling pb Bliz
26 ARVIDSSON Staffan Upsala CK
27 HJÄRTSTRÖM Mathias CK Hymer
28 CARLSSON Peter Refero ECT-Åstorps CK
29 JOHANSSON Jesper Falköpings CK
30 PENTON Nils Trek Sweden Racing
31 SONESSON Benny Refero ECT Åstorps CK
32 BODIN Jimmy Trek Sweden Racing
33 OLSSON Michael People4you-Unaas Cycling pb Bliz
34 LUDVIGSSON Fredrik People4you-Unaas Cycling pb Bliz 1:05:23 0:25
35 BJELKMARK Jonas Södertälje CK
36 JOHANSSON Fredrik Trek Sweden Racing 1:05:32 0:34
37 WILSON Edvin Team Joker-Merida 1:06:42 1:44
38 ÅBOM Henrik Falköpings CK
39 HILLERSTRÖM RUNDH Victor CK Hymer 1:08:19 3:21
40 FILIPSSON Martin CK Hymer
41 PAULSSON Patrik Trek Sweden Racing 1:08:23 3:25
42 NILSSON Ove Falköpings CK
43 HÄGGLUND Niclas CK Hymer 1:08:45 3:47
44 HERBERT Damian CK Valhall 1:09:10 4:12